Main Stage Entertainment

Saturday 10/7/17

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Opening Ceremonies
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Gospel-fest
Gospel Groups
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Manny Brandao
Solo Vocalist
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
5 After Midnight
Local Band     Pop/Variety
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Krylo Dance Studio
Dance
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
5 After Midnight
Local Band     Pop/Variety
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Kim Oakes & Cris Medina
Vocalists
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Doo Wop Deville
Oldies
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Autumnfest Game Time
Chance to Play & Win
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Doo Wop Deville
Oldies
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
"Sinatra:  The Concert"
Brian Duprey & The Night Life Orchestra
9:00 PM
A Different Spin
Fire Performers

Sunday 10/8/17

11:00 AM - 12:15 AM
Rich Bobinski Orchestra
Polka
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Fancie Senior Dance Follies
Dance
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Rich Bobinski Orchestra
Polka
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Charlene Marie
Acoustic Vocalist
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Runaway Train
Country
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Dance Creations
Dance
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Runaway Train
Country
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Autumnfest Game Time
Chance to Play & Win
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Wayz & Means
Top 40
7:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Gabriel
Solo Vocalist
7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Wayz & Means
Fireworks!
Top 40

Monday 10/9/17

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Big Nazo
Fun, Crazy Band
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
The Academy of Tap, Jazz & Ballet
Dance
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jessie Liam Band
Pop
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Scratch & Dent
Acoustic Duo
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sugarface
Blues
6:00 PM
Closing Ceremonies

KidsFest Entertainment

Saturday 10/7/17

10:45 AM
Dennis The Magician
Magic Show
11:15 AM
Bwana Iguana
Reptile Show
2:00 PM
Family Karate
Karate Demonstration
3:00 PM
Krylo Dance
Dance
3:30 PM
Gabby the Clown
Clown & Magic Show
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Mia Padula
Singer
Zachary Richards
Michael Jackson Impersonation

Sunday 10/8/17

11:00 AM
Bwana Iguana
Reptile Show
1:00 PM
Dennis the Magician
Magic Show
2:00 PM
Dance Creations
Dance
3:00 PM
Gabby the Clown
Clown & Magic Show
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Mia Padula
Singer
Zachary Richards
Michael Jackson Impersonation

Monday 10/9/17

12:30 PM
Gabby the Clown
Clown & Magic Show
1:30 PM
Dennis the Magician
Magic Show
2:30 PM
St. James Baptist Church Praise Dance Team
Liturgical Dance
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Mia Padula
Singer
Zachary Richards
Michael Jackson Impersonation

Come see the MEGA War event of the year!

Woonsocket Rotary Club  vs.  The Autumnfest Steering Committee 

Sunday, the 8th @ 2:30pm